100Pcs Ftth Sc Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc Connector

100Pcs Ftth Sc Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc Connector

Price Monitor

Price Type
Desired Price$
Your Email
Sign up for price drop alerts
We are the leading aliexpress shopping assistant help you buy factory direct goods at unbeatable price.
Product prices and availability are accurate as of time indicated and are subject to change.

Price History

Product Details

  • Brand NameLangzhi
  • Size0.5
  • CompatibleHuawei,finisar,ciena
  • Fiber TypeSingle Mode
  • Item Length1M
  • Connector TypeSc/upc
  • Model NumberLz0001
  • Model NumberFtth Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature25 ~+85
  • Repeatability0.2Db
  • ModeSingle Mode, Multimode
  • Exchange0.2Db
  • Quantity100Pcs
  • Place Of OriginChina
  • Diameter0.9Mm, 2.0Mm, 3.0Mm, Others
  • Durability500 Times

Product Description

RM18017697044801771
100Pcs Ftth Sc Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc Connector

100PCS FTTH SC UPC single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector Free shipping
Product Attributes
Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature 5. Installation less than 1 minutes 6. Reliable and superior optical performance 7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR Application: 1. Distribution frames 2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks 3. Patch panels 4. FTTH Outlets 5. Field word Picture Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature 5. Installation less than 1 minutes 6. Reliable and superior optical performance 7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR Application: 1. Distribution frames 2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks 3. Patch panels 4. FTTH Outlets 5. Field word Picture Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature 5. Installation less than 1 minutes 6. Reliable and superior optical performance 7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR Application: 1. Distribution frames 2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks 3. Patch panels 4. FTTH Outlets 5. Field word Picture Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature 5. Installation less than 1 minutes 6. Reliable and superior optical performance 7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR Application: 1. Distribution frames 2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks 3. Patch panels 4. FTTH Outlets 5. Field word Picture Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature 5. Installation less than 1 minutes 6. Reliable and superior optical performance 7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR Application: 1. Distribution frames 2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks 3. Patch panels 4. FTTH Outlets 5. Field word Picture
100Pcs Ftth Sc Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc Connector

100Pcs Ftth Sc Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc Connector

100Pcs Ftth Sc Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc Connector

100Pcs Ftth Sc Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Sc Upc Quick Connector Ftth Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc Connector

Customer Reviews

Similar Products