10Pcs/lot 3 Meters Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Sc/apc To Sc/apc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

10Pcs/lot 3 Meters Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Sc/apc To Sc/apc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Price Monitor

Price Type
Desired Price$
Your Email
Sign up for price drop alerts
We are the leading aliexpress shopping assistant help you buy factory direct goods at unbeatable price.
Product prices and availability are accurate as of time indicated and are subject to change.

Price History

Product Details

  • Brand NameTransbetter
  • Model NumberDrop Cable Patch Cord
  • Length3M
  • ColorWhite
  • ModeSinglemode , Simplex
  • ConnectorSc/apc
  • Fiber Count1 Core

Product Description

Free Shipping 10pcs/lot 3 Meters Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center, on both sides is two parallel nonmetallic reinforcing element (FRP) or metallic strength member,finally extrusion black or color polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or low smoke halogen-free flame retardant (LSZH) sheath. Features Specification Parameter Single mode Multimode PC UPC APC UPC Cable diameter 3.0*2.0mm drop cable or other specified Cable capacity 1core, 2core, 4core, 8core, 12core or other specified Fiber type G652D, G657A1,G657A2 Insertion los s(dB)

Customer Reviews

Similar Products