10Pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Apc 2.0Mm Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

10Pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Apc 2.0Mm Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

Price Monitor

Price Type
Desired Price$
Your Email
Sign up for price drop alerts
We are the leading aliexpress shopping assistant help you buy factory direct goods at unbeatable price.
Product prices and availability are accurate as of time indicated and are subject to change.

Product Details

  • Model Number19700610
  • Item Length2M
  • Connector TypeSc/apc
  • CompatibleIntel
  • CompatibleHuawei
  • CompatibleTransition Networks
  • CompatibleAlcatel-Lucent
  • CompatiblePlanet
  • CompatibleTp-Link
  • CompatibleExtreme
  • CompatibleSupermicro
  • CompatibleMoxa
  • CompatibleEricsson
  • CompatibleBrocade
  • CompatibleAruba
  • CompatibleCisco
  • CompatibleFoundry
  • CompatibleUbiquiti
  • CompatibleMikrotik
  • CompatibleHp
  • CompatibleEnterasys
  • CompatibleNetgear
  • CompatibleZyxel
  • CompatibleTrendnet
  • CompatibleIbm
  • CompatibleF5 Networks
  • CompatibleH3C
  • CompatibleCustomized Brands
  • CompatibleAvago
  • CompatibleArista
  • CompatibleMellanox
  • CompatibleAvaya
  • CompatibleDell Force10
  • CompatibleDell
  • CompatibleHirschmann
  • CompatibleOpen Switch
  • CompatibleCiena
  • CompatibleFinisar
  • CompatibleJuniper
  • CompatibleLinksys
  • CompatibleSmc
  • CompatibleAllied
  • CompatibleD-Link
  • Fiber TypeSingle Mode
  • SizeSize
  • Brand NameOloey
  • Fiber GradeG.657.a
  • Fiber Mode9/125Um
  • Jacket Od2.0Mm
  • Insertion LossNot More Than 0.3Db
  • Return LossNot Less Than 50Db
  • Jacket MaterialPvc

Product Description

Product Attributes wise(@)firstfiber.cn Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability CE,ROHS,FCC Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) 4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores... 5) Cable Diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm, 0.9mm 6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized 7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored Specifications
10Pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Apc 2.0Mm Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

Product Attributes wise(@)firstfiber.cn Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability CE,ROHS,FCC Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) 4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores... 5) Cable Diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm, 0.9mm 6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized 7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored Specifications
10Pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Apc 2.0Mm Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

Product Attributes wise(@)firstfiber.cn Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability CE,ROHS,FCC Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) 4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores... 5) Cable Diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm, 0.9mm 6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized 7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored Specifications Specifications
10Pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Sc Apc 2.0Mm Ftth Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

Customer Reviews

Similar Products