25M Lc-Lc Lc/upc-Lc/upc Multi-Mode Om3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord

25M Lc-Lc Lc/upc-Lc/upc Multi-Mode Om3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord

Price Monitor

Price Type
Desired Price$
Your Email
Sign up for price drop alerts
We are the leading aliexpress shopping assistant help you buy factory direct goods at unbeatable price.
Product prices and availability are accurate as of time indicated and are subject to change.

Price History

Product Details

  • Model NumberOm3-Lc-Lc-25M
  • Brand NameTransbetter
  • Fiber Length25M
  • Fiber Diameter2.0Mm
  • ModeMultimode , Duplex
  • Polish End FaceUpc
  • Fiber50/125Um
  • MaterialPvc
  • Is_CustomizedYes

Product Description

25m LC-LC LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Applications:
CATV; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks; Data processing networks; Test equipment; Premise installation; Wide Area Networks; Specification:
25m LC-LC LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Applications:
Specification:
Items Single mode Multimode PC UPC APC 62.5/125 50/125 50/125 10G Insertion Loss

Customer Reviews

Similar Products