SoliDrop
Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable
Price Tracker
Price Type
Price Desired
$
Your Email
Create aliexpress price watches
Price History
Product Details
  • Brand NameJt-Com
  • CertificationCe
  • OriginCn (Origin)
  • Item Length1M
  • CompatibleHuawei
  • CompatibleIntel
  • CompatibleTransition Networks
  • CompatibleAlcatel-Lucent
  • CompatibleQsfptek
  • CompatiblePlanet
  • CompatibleTp-Link
  • CompatibleSupermicro
  • CompatibleMoxa
  • CompatibleEricsson
  • CompatibleBrocade
  • CompatibleCisco
  • CompatibleAruba
  • CompatibleFoundry
  • CompatibleUbiquiti
  • CompatibleMikrotik
  • CompatibleHp
  • CompatibleEnterasys
  • CompatibleNetgear
  • CompatibleTrendnet
  • CompatibleZyxel
  • CompatibleIbm
  • CompatibleF5 Networks
  • CompatibleH3C
  • CompatibleCustomized Brands
  • CompatibleAvago
  • CompatibleArista
  • CompatibleMellanox
  • CompatibleAvaya
  • CompatibleDell
  • CompatibleDell Force10
  • CompatibleHirschmann
  • CompatibleOpen Switch
  • CompatibleCiena
  • CompatibleFinisar
  • CompatibleJuniper
  • CompatibleLinksys
  • CompatibleSmc
  • CompatibleAllied
  • CompatibleD-Link
  • Fiber TypeMultimode
  • Connector TypeLc/Upc
  • Model NumberJt-Lc/Lc-Om4
  • Product Name40G Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Cable Diameter2.0Mm
  • Cable Length1/2/3/5/10/15M
  • ConnectorLc-Lc
  • ColorGreen
  • Ferrule PolishUpc
  • Cable CoreDuplex
  • Type50/125Um Multi-Mode Cables
  • Used In40G Fiber Optic Equipments
Product Description
Welcome  to JT-COM  Official  Store Warmly welcome for Drop Shipping and Wholesale   Description     OM4 LC-LC Duplex fiber patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".   Feature Low Insertion loss High return loss Good Repeatability Good Interchange Excellent Environmental Adaptability High Temperature Stability   Application Optic-fiber Communication Systems Optic-fiber Data Communications Optic-fiber Access Networks Optic-fiber CATV LAN,Cabling system,ODF Test Equipment Optic-fiber Sensors FTTX applications
Specifications
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST Fiber Connector LC MU MTRJ  E2000 Item Model PC UPC APC PC UPC APC Insertion loss SM ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB MM ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB - ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB - Return loss SM ≥45dB ≥55dB ≥65dB ≥45dB ≥50dB ≥60dB MM ≥35dB ≥35dB - ≥35dB ≥35dB - Repeatability   ≤0.1dB ≤0.1dB Interchangeability   ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Operating temperature   -40℃~+75℃ -40℃~+75℃ Storage temperature   -40℃~+85℃ -40℃~+85℃

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

OM4 40Gbps 100G Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50/125 2mm 2 core Multimode Duplex Fibra optic patch Cable

Customer Reviews
Related Products