Ruyan Ry-Fr3303A Otdr 15/16Db 40-50Km Digital Optical Fiber Ranger Fttx Ftth Breakpoint Tester Ry3303A Testing Tool

Ruyan Ry-Fr3303A Otdr 15/16Db 40-50Km Digital Optical Fiber Ranger Fttx Ftth Breakpoint Tester Ry3303A Testing Tool
  • SellerMyTradeWorld
  • Avg. Price$688.00Piece
  • Your Price$688.00Piece
  • ShipmentFree Shipping
  • Ratings5.0 / 5.0 (1)
  • Updated20 Hours Ago
  • View OfferBuy from AliExpress

Price Monitor

Price Type
Desired Price$
Your Email
Sign up for price drop alerts
We are the leading aliexpress shopping assistant help you buy factory direct goods at unbeatable price.
Product prices and availability are accurate as of time indicated and are subject to change.

Price History

Product Details

  • Model NumberRy-Fr3303A
  • ManufacturerRuiyan

Product Description

MAIN FUNCTIONS: Test fiber length The distance between any two points on the test fiber curve Intelligent battery charge indicator PRODUCT CHARACTERSTICS: Pocket type, light weight, easy to carry, strong and durable Color LCD display Data can be transmitted through the PC line USB Intelligent battery charge indicator and battery low voltage automatic shutdown function Windows interface, Chinese and English operation interface TECHNICAL INDICATORS: Meter model: RY3303 Central wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm + 20nm Applicable fiber type: single mode Interface type: FC/PC Measurement range: 0~60KM LCD display: 480 x 5.7, 640 inch color LCD Interface: USB Output interface: FC/UPC (standard, optional universal joint) Power supply: AC/DC adapter: voltage range: 100V ~ 240V (1.5A), frequency range: 50/60Hz DC: 15V ~ 20V (2A) Internal lithium battery: 7.4V, 4400mAh, battery working time: 10 hours (room temperature) 3 Interface language: Simplified Chinese / English key switch ENVIRONMENTAL ADAPTABILITY: Working temperature: 0 C ~ 40 (battery charge: 5 to 40) Storage temperature: - 40 to 70 DEG C (batteries not included) Relative humidity: 5%95%, no condensation Appearance size: 210mm x 100mm x 60mm Weight: About 1kg
 Ruyan RY-FR3303A OTDR 15/16dB 40-50Km Digital Optical Fiber Ranger FTTx FTTH Breakpoint Tester RY3303A Testing Tool

STANDARD PACKAGE: Optical Fiber Ranger *1 Charger x1 USB Cable x1 CD x1 Carrying Bag x1 Certificate x1 Warranty Card x1 MAIN FUNCTIONS: Test fiber length The distance between any two points on the test fiber curve Intelligent battery charge indicator PRODUCT CHARACTERSTICS: Pocket type, light weight, easy to carry, strong and durable Color LCD display Data can be transmitted through the PC line USB Intelligent battery charge indicator and battery low voltage automatic shutdown function Windows interface, Chinese and English operation interface TECHNICAL INDICATORS: Meter model: RY3303 Central wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm + 20nm Applicable fiber type: single mode Interface type: FC/PC Measurement range: 0~60KM LCD display: 480 x 5.7, 640 inch color LCD Interface: USB Output interface: FC/UPC (standard, optional universal joint) Power supply: AC/DC adapter: voltage range: 100V ~ 240V (1.5A), frequency range: 50/60Hz DC: 15V ~ 20V (2A) Internal lithium battery: 7.4V, 4400mAh, battery working time: 10 hours (room temperature) 3 Interface language: Simplified Chinese / English key switch ENVIRONMENTAL ADAPTABILITY: Working temperature: 0 C ~ 40 (battery charge: 5 to 40) Storage temperature: - 40 to 70 DEG C (batteries not included) Relative humidity: 5%95%, no condensation Appearance size: 210mm x 100mm x 60mm Weight: About 1kg
 Ruyan RY-FR3303A OTDR 15/16dB 40-50Km Digital Optical Fiber Ranger FTTx FTTH Breakpoint Tester RY3303A Testing Tool

STANDARD PACKAGE:

Customer Reviews

Similar Products