SoliDrop
Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

Sc Connector Gigabit 5Km Ddm Bidi Mini Gbic Sfp Module 1.25G Otdr Optical Tranceiver Module For Mikrotik Compatible

Sc Connector Gigabit 5Km Ddm Bidi Mini Gbic Sfp Module 1.25G Otdr Optical Tranceiver Module For Mikrotik Compatible
Price Tracker
Price Type
Price Desired
$
Your Email
Create aliexpress price watches
Price History
Product Details
  • Size6*1*1Cm
  • CompatibleH3C,huawei,intel,dell,tp-Link,ericsson,cisco,mikrotik,hp,ubiquiti,d-Link,zyxel,trendnet,ibm
  • Fiber TypeSingle Mode
  • Connector TypeSc/upc
  • Model NumberBly-Sfp1.25G-Sc5Km
  • Brand NameBliy
Product Description
SC connector gigabit 5km mini gbic sfp module 1.25G optical tranceiver module Note: Please leave us a message about which brand your switch is compatible. We have HUAWEI, Cisco, H3C and neutral ones available. Will send compatible SFP modules as your request. Note: Please leave us a message about which brand your switch is compatible. We have HUAWEI, Cisco, H3C and neutral ones available. Will send compatible SFP modules as your request. APPLICATIONS l Switch to Switch Interface l Gigabit Ethernet l Switched Backplane Applications l Router/Server Interface l Other Optical Links APPLICATIONS l Switch to Switch Interface l Gigabit Ethernet l Switched Backplane Applications l Router/Server Interface l Other Optical Links Features: Up to 1.25Gbs Data Links Hot-pluggable SC connector Up to 5km on 9/125μm SMF Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation
Customer Reviews
Related Products