SC to SC single core single mode 30 meters FTTH cables Fiber Optic jumper pigtail Fiber cables For indoor outdoor cables

SC to SC single core single mode 30 meters FTTH cables Fiber Optic jumper pigtail Fiber cables For indoor outdoor cables

Price Monitor

Price Type
Desired Price$
Your Email
Sign up for price drop alerts
Aliexpress is the best online shopping marketplace where you can get factory direct goods at unbeatable price!
Product prices and availability are accurate as of time indicated and are subject to change.

Price History

Product Details

  • Brand NameUnbranded/generic
  • Number Of Conductors1
  • Connector ASc
  • Connector(S) BSc
  • Cable Length30 Meters
  • Fiber TypeSingle Mode
  • WithA Steel Strength Member Inside
  • TagsCore Single Mode, Fiber Cables, Single Mode

Product Description

Features: Products model : single core 2.0 x 5.2 , is self-acceptance type enhanced , belt second steel wire Color : black Length: 30 meters Materia: With a steel strength member inside long : degree can be as client customize requirements healeth : takahama-3 insertion loss less than or equal 0.3db , return loss greater than or equal 45db Characteristics: 1)Novel groove design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance. High tensile strength. 2)From outdoor aerial application to indoor wiring. 3)Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath, environment-friendly, good safety. Package Includes: 1 x fiber optic cable SC to SC (30 meters with a steel strength member inside ) Shipment&Payment:
1. We will shipped the parcel in 1-3 days after you made payment.
And the following forms of payment are accepted by Aliexpress: Credit card, TT, Western Union and Qiwi wallet.
2. The shipment is free shipping via China post air mail, if the package weight is more than 2kg or the package size is larger than 90CM, we will use EMS etc or ship with two parcels or more parcels by air mail.
3. Instruction:the weight and size we marked in the package details is not the actual weight and size of the goods, if you need to know the actual weight and size, you just need to contact us.
4. Delivery time:
1) Transportation developed countries is about 7-45 days.
2) Remote countries is about 2-8 weeks.
5. If buyer want to use more faster shipping method, like EMS, DHL etc, please communicate with us about the increase shipping.
6. Instruction:The shipping time is depends on the buyer\'s customs clearance time or Force Majeure. If buyer does not receive the goods in a long time, we hope buyer can contact your customs or local post office, in order to get goods soon.
7. Delivery Time:

SC to SC single core single mode 30 meters FTTH cables Fiber Optic jumper pigtail Fiber cables For indoor outdoor cables

SC to SC single core single mode 30 meters FTTH cables Fiber Optic jumper pigtail Fiber cables For indoor outdoor cables

SC to SC single core single mode 30 meters FTTH cables Fiber Optic jumper pigtail Fiber cables For indoor outdoor cables

About Customs:
1. In order to ensure you receive your order without or lower import duty, we will declare it as a "Gift" with a lower value which does not reflect the total price you paid or the market value of the product and may not apply to countries with different tariff rules.
2. Or you could leave a message to tell us how much should we make customs declaration. We are happy to follow your instructions.
3. Any import charges or fees are the buyer\'s responsibility.
4. Suppliers are not responsible for delays caused by the customs department in your country.
5. Additional costs or delays may occur during international trade. We sincerely hope that you do not use additional import costs or customs clearance delays as a reason for requesting refunds or leaving negative feedback.
After-sales Service:
We will check the goods quality before shipment. If there are some unexpected problems happen, we hope to solve the problems with buyer through friendly in the following ways:
1. If it is quality problem, buyer can submit argue within 15days after receiving the goods, buyer must provide photos or video and other evidence to seller for identify.
2. Man-made damaged, buyers take full responsibility.
3. Product quality processing program:
1) The buyer return the goods to us and responsible for return shipping costs; after we receive the goods ,we will send a new product to buyer and pay for the resend shipping cost.
2) If the goods (total price including shipping is less than 10USD) has quality problems, we will resend a new product in buyer next order; if buyer don\'t plan to make a new order in the near term, buyer can pay the resend shipping cost and ask to resend a new product.
Feedback:
1. We depend on our customer satisfaction to succeed. Therefore, your feedback is extremely important to us.
2. If you are satisfied with our items, please leave a positive feedback to us. We will leave a positive feedback to you later.
3. Contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will deal with you to solve any problems as soon as possible.
We work 6 Days a week at 9:00 - 18:30 from Monday - Saturday Beijing Time.
start188834686913430
end188834686913430

Customer Reviews

Similar Products