SoliDrop
Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

Sfp 2 Fiber And 4 Utp Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,4 Rj45+2Fiber 4 Rj45+2(1*9) Port,with Single Mode Single Fiber

Sfp 2 Fiber And 4 Utp Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,4 Rj45+2Fiber 4 Rj45+2(1*9) Port,with Single Mode Single Fiber
Price Tracker
Price Type
Price Desired
$
Your Email
Create aliexpress price watches
Price History
Product Details
  • Model NumberJyt-D824
  • Brand NameJyttek
  • Product Name10/100M 2Xfiber+ 4Xrj45 Fiber Switch
  • Fiber TypeSinglemode
  • Wavelength850/1310/1550Nm
  • Distance0-60Km
  • ConnectorLc
  • PowerExternal Power
  • Dimensions118X86X27Mm
Product Description
SFP 2 Fiber and 4 UTP Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch
Guangdong, China (Mainland) JYTTEK JYT-DS824 Fiber Media Converter 100Base-SX/LX 10/100Base-T Single mode(SM) 2 / 4 0-120km AC:100-260V; DC:+5V External 850/1310/1550nm Yes Fiber Media Converter 1 Fiber and 4 UTP Ports Fiber Switch
20km 10/100M Ethernet 1310nm
External Power Supply
High Quality Features

Sfp 2 Fiber And 4 Utp Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,4 Rj45+2Fiber 4 Rj45+2(1*9) Port,with Single Mode Single Fiber



Sfp 2 Fiber And 4 Utp Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,4 Rj45+2Fiber 4 Rj45+2(1*9) Port,with Single Mode Single Fiber

Sfp 2 Fiber And 4 Utp Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,4 Rj45+2Fiber 4 Rj45+2(1*9) Port,with Single Mode Single Fiber

PAYMENT
Sfp 2 Fiber And 4 Utp Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,4 Rj45+2Fiber 4 Rj45+2(1*9) Port,with Single Mode Single Fiber

1. We can accept payment via Escrow, Western Union and T/T. The best way is direct online payment,you can choose yourself. If you want to use other payment terms, please let us know before when you order. 2. Full payment must be made within 7 days after placing your order, or the order will be invalid or canceled by the system. 3. Make sure that you have completed all the detailed information like contact person, address, post code and telephone number when filling in your buyer's information. SHIPMENT
Sfp 2 Fiber And 4 Utp Ports Fiber Media Converter Fiber Switch,4 Rj45+2Fiber 4 Rj45+2(1*9) Port,with Single Mode Single Fiber

1. We will send the goods within 5 business days after the full payment has been confirmed. 2. We can provide the international shipping services as follows: China Post Air Mail, HK Post Air Mail, EMS, TNT, DHL, UPS, Fedex. The default way is by China post air mail and HK post air mail. 3. The buyer is responsible for insurrance, problems and damage which caused by shipping service such as accidents, delays or other issues. Besides, we are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax, these charges are not included in the item price and shipping cost. WARRANTY&GUARANTEE 1. All the goods are inspected and tested before shipment. if you are not satisfied with the goods, you can exchange the items within 7 days and you must contact us within 24 hours after the receipt of the items. 2. The shipping and handling charge is not refundable and customer should be responsible for all the charges of returning and reshipping. 3. All return items must be in its original conditions, including box and accessories. Man-made defects are not guaranteed, such as broken, scratched and so on. 4. For any items, please use EMS or your local post when send back FEEDBACK 1. Buyer's early confirmation will be highly appreciated after receiving the items. 2. Since your feedback is very important to our business's development, we sincerely invite you to leave positive feedback for us if you are satisfied with our product and service. It'll just take you 1 minute, but this 1 minute has the extremely vital significance to us. 3. Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will work with you to solve any problems.Thank you for your understanding. Features
1. We will send the goods within 5 business days after the full payment has been confirmed. 2. We can provide the international shipping services as follows: China Post Air Mail, HK Post Air Mail, EMS, TNT, DHL, UPS, Fedex. The default way is by China post air mail and HK post air mail. 3. The buyer is responsible for insurrance, problems and damage which caused by shipping service such as accidents, delays or other issues. Besides, we are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax, these charges are not included in the item price and shipping cost. WARRANTY&GUARANTEE 1. All the goods are inspected and tested before shipment. if you are not satisfied with the goods, you can exchange the items within 7 days and you must contact us within 24 hours after the receipt of the items. 2. The shipping and handling charge is not refundable and customer should be responsible for all the charges of returning and reshipping. 3. All return items must be in its original conditions, including box and accessories. Man-made defects are not guaranteed, such as broken, scratched and so on. 4. For any items, please use EMS or your local post when send back FEEDBACK 1. Buyer's early confirmation will be highly appreciated after receiving the items. 2. Since your feedback is very important to our business's development, we sincerely invite you to leave positive feedback for us if you are satisfied with our product and service. It'll just take you 1 minute, but this 1 minute has the extremely vital significance to us. 3. Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will work with you to solve any problems.Thank you for your understanding. Features Product Data Rate FX Data Rate TX Fiber media converter 100Base-SX/LX 10/100Base-T Fiber Type Fiber Ports UTP Ports Single mode(SM) 1 4 Distance Power Requirement Power Supply Type 20km AC:100-260V; DC:+5V External Wavelength Connectors POE 1310nm SC No Operating Temperature Manageable Vlan 0~70 Console Yes
1. We will send the goods within 5 business days after the full payment has been confirmed. 2. We can provide the international shipping services as follows: China Post Air Mail, HK Post Air Mail, EMS, TNT, DHL, UPS, Fedex. The default way is by China post air mail and HK post air mail. 3. The buyer is responsible for insurrance, problems and damage which caused by shipping service such as accidents, delays or other issues. Besides, we are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax, these charges are not included in the item price and shipping cost. WARRANTY&GUARANTEE 1. All the goods are inspected and tested before shipment. if you are not satisfied with the goods, you can exchange the items within 7 days and you must contact us within 24 hours after the receipt of the items. 2. The shipping and handling charge is not refundable and customer should be responsible for all the charges of returning and reshipping. 3. All return items must be in its original conditions, including box and accessories. Man-made defects are not guaranteed, such as broken, scratched and so on. 4. For any items, please use EMS or your local post when send back FEEDBACK 1. Buyer's early confirmation will be highly appreciated after receiving the items. 2. Since your feedback is very important to our business's development, we sincerely invite you to leave positive feedback for us if you are satisfied with our product and service. It'll just take you 1 minute, but this 1 minute has the extremely vital significance to us. 3. Please contact us before leaving any negative or neutral feedback. We will work with you to solve any problems.Thank you for your understanding.
Customer Reviews
Related Products