SoliDrop
Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up

Wholesale Sc To St Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex Mm 62.5/125 3M

Wholesale Sc To St Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex Mm 62.5/125 3M
Price Tracker
Price Type
Price Desired
$
Your Email
Create aliexpress price watches
Price History
Product Details
  • Place Of OriginGuangdong China (Mainland)
  • TypeCoaxial
  • ConnectorsSc To St
  • Length3M
  • ColorOrange
Product Description
SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M Features:They are new SC/PC-ST/PC-DMM-2-3.0mm-3m fiber optic Patch Cord. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss

Connectors: SC to St
Core: Double Mode Fiber
Density: Duplex
Finish/Size: PC Polish
Length: 3 Meter(s)

wholesale SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M

wholesale SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M

wholesale SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M

wholesale SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M

wholesale SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M

wholesale SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M

wholesale SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M

wholesale SC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3M

Customer Reviews
Related Products